- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Brie-sous-Barbezieux
- Villa Rentals
Brie-sous-Barbezieux Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Brie-sous-Barbezieux - We found 3 exact matches
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About Brie-sous-Barbezieux Villa Rentals on Scary Travels
Scary Travels has more than 3 villas near Brie-sous-Barbezieux. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Scary Travels has a wide range of villa rentals near Brie-sous-Barbezieux, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Scary Travels offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Scary Travels is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Brie-sous-Barbezieux for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Scary Travels Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Scary Travels-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Scary Travels in Brie-sous-Barbezieux, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Brie-sous-Barbezieux Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Brie-sous-Barbezieux?
There are a lot of options in Brie-sous-Barbezieux. If you plan on staying in the Brie-sous-Barbezieux area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Brie-sous-Barbezieux:
- Secluded Luxury House. Private Pool. Between Cognac, Angouleme, Royan. Bordeaux.
- A l'ombre du Tilleul
- La Chouette: new house, ideal for family vacations! Soothing view
- Picturesque, great location & a POOL! Great for families and friends!
- Elegant Manoir and Gite in a peaceful location - perfect for large families
- Gîte avec piscine au cœur de la campagne
- Le Vieux Couvent
- Gites du Grand Bois
- Stunning rural gem with pool in southwest France
- Le Ptit Manoir des Miroirs, charming 4-star gîte, private heated pool
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Brie-sous-Barbezieux?
At Scarytravels, the average rental fee for standard villas in Brie-sous-Barbezieux is $329 per night. Scarytravels has a large database of quality villas near Brie-sous-Barbezieux that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Brie-sous-Barbezieux that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Brie-sous-Barbezieux that are pet friendly:
- Charming restored farmhouse of the 18th century, access for pets
- The Fountain and the roses
- NEW Villa with great views in rural France, children & dogs welcomed sleeps 6
- Renovated Charentais house in peaceful setting with parking and private garden
- A l'ombre du Tilleul
- Chambres d'hôtes Le Chemin
- Secluded Luxury House. Private Pool. Between Cognac, Angouleme, Royan. Bordeaux.
Are there any rental villas in Brie-sous-Barbezieux that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Brie-sous-Barbezieux to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Brie-sous-Barbezieux have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Scarytravels site, there are more than 3 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Brie-sous-Barbezieux.